MENU
GET LISTED
GET LISTED
SHOW ALLPOPULAR CATEGORIES

Infinite MLM Review

Infinite MLM
Our score: 8.0 User satisfaction: 88%

What is Infinite MLM?

Infinite MLM is an online Network Marketing platform that multi-level marketing agencies with a number of high-end capabilities and features such as e-pin, e-wallet, e-commerce integration, and open cart integration to mention a few. It offers a variety of MLM compensation plans, including Binary, Matrix, Unilevel, Board, Generation, Party, Gift, and Monoline among others.

Infinite MLM plans are readily customizable to suit various needs and requirements and can be deployed quickly. Other features include multiple currency and multi-language capabilities. Infinite MLM is fully optimized for all devices, enabling MLM agents to access the system via their smartphones, tablets, desktops, and all platforms. Infinite MLM runs on Android, iOS, and Windows mobile operating systems.

Show More

Overview of Infinite MLM Benefits

Infinite MLM delivers a plethora of features that will drive your MLM business to success. It provides personal self-replicating web sites for each member, complete with a static, search engine optimized URL. It is capable of supporting any website, improving the way you manage your MLM business and giving your agents the tools they need to sell and recruit better.

The software comes with a wide selection of web designs, giving you a number of options that will definitely suit your unique business needs and requirements. Managing payment transactions is easy with Infinite MLM’s E-Wallet and E-Pin features plus an integrated customizable, web-based shopping cart solution that simplifies and streamline the whole process.

You will definitely appreciate Infinite MLM’s integrations with various payment gateway methods, allowing your business to accept payments from credit and debit cards. While integration with inventory makes stock and supply management and sales monitoring a breeze. A backup system is in place to secure all your information,

Infinite MLM’s automated SMS integration enables you and your agents to remain aware of all aspects of your business and easily get in touch and interact with your downlines and customers and keep them up-to-date. An integrated, centralized support system makes it easy for your business to manage and address support requests based on priority.

Show More

Overview of Infinite MLM Features

  • Multiple Languages
  • Multiple Currencies
  • Integrations
  • Modern Open Source Technologies
  • Customizable MLM Plans
  • E-Commerce Shopping Cart
  • CMS Technologies
  • Automatic Payment Processing
  • Auto Responder
  • Lead Capturing
  • Multiple Payout
  • Genealogy Tree
  • Multi-User/Role
  • Activity Tracking
  • Member Management
  • Sales and Income Report
  • Promotional Tools
  • Manager User Account
  • Website Replication
  • Franchise Management
  • Email Notification
  • Various Reporting Systems

What Problems Will Infinite MLM Solve?

Multi language system

This a smart feature provided by Infinite MLM software, allowing for the fast and easy interaction of the software with a different language of your wish.

Multi Currency

Multi-currency capability lets you transact, calculate commissions, and accept payments in various currencies.

Payment supporting system

Infinite MLM is integrated with almost all popular, secure,  and widely-used payment gateway options.

Awards & Quality Certificates

This certificate is granted to products that offer especially good user experience. We evaluate how easy it is to start using the product and how well-designed its interface and features are to facilitate the work process.
An award given to products that have recently entered the market but are already becoming very popular

Infinite MLM Position In Our Categories

Because businesses have distinct business-related demands, it is only logical they abstain from purchasing an all-encompassing, “perfect” business application. Nevertheless, it is almost impossible to come across such an app even among sought-after software solutions. The correct thing to do would be to note down the various chief factors that need analysis such as major features, price plans, skill aptitude of staff members, company size, etc. The second step is, you should conduct the product research comprehensively. Have a look at these Infinite MLM analyses and look over the other applications in your list more closely. Such well-rounded product investigation guarantees you take out unfit applications and select the system which includes all the features your business requires.

Position of Infinite MLM in our main categories:

TOP 500

Infinite MLM is one of the top 500 Marketing Software products

If you are interested in Infinite MLM it may also be a good idea to investigate other subcategories of Marketing Software collected in our base of SaaS software reviews.

Every company has its own characteristics, and may call for a specific Marketing Software solution that will be fit for their company size, type of clients and staff and even particular niche they deal with. We advise you don't count on getting an ideal app that is going to be suitable for each company no matter what their background is. It may be a good idea to read a few Infinite MLM Marketing Software reviews first and even then you should remember what the software is supposed to do for your company and your workers. Do you require an easy and intuitive service with only elementary features? Will you actually use the advanced tools required by experts and large enterprises? Are there any specific tools that are especially useful for the industry you work in? If you ask yourself these questions it is going to be much easier to find a trustworthy service that will fit your budget.

How Much Does Infinite MLM Cost?

Infinite MLM Pricing Plans:

Free Trial

Quote-based Plan

Contact vendor

Show More

What are Infinite MLM pricing details?

Infinite MLM Pricing Plans:

Free Trial

Quote-based Plan

Contact vendor

Contact Infinite MLM for their enterprise pricing information and other product details. You can also submit a request for a demo to see if the software is a perfect fit for your business.

User Satisfaction

Positive Social Media Mentions 17
Negative Social Media Mentions 2

We realize that when you make a decision to get a Marketing Software it’s vital not only to learn how professionals score it in their reviews, but also to check whether the actual users and businesses that use it are actually satisfied with the product. That’s why we’ve designer our behavior-based Customer Satisfaction Algorithm™ that aggregates customer reviews, comments and Infinite MLM reviews across a broad array of social media sites. The information is then featured in an easy to understand form revealing how many clients had positive and negative experience with Infinite MLM. With that information at your disposal you will be prepared to make an informed purchasing choice that you won’t regret.

Video

Screenshots

Technical details

Devices Supported

  • Windows
  • Linux
  • Android
  • iPhone/iPad
  • Mac
  • Web-based

Deployment

  • Cloud Hosted

Language Support

  • English
  • Chinese
  • German
  • Spanish
  • French
  • Russian
  • Italian
  • Dutch
  • Turkish
  • Swedish

Pricing Model

  • Quote-based

Customer Types

  • Small Business
  • Large Enterprises
  • Medium Business

What Support Does This Vendor Offer?

  • email
  • phone
  • live support
  • training
  • tickets

What integrations are available for Infinite MLM?

Infinite MLM integrates with the following business systems and applications:

  • E-Wallet System
  • E-Pin
  • Self-Replicating System
  • Web Design
  • E-Commerce Integration
  • Support Systems/Ticket System
  • SMS Integration
  • Auto Responder
  • MLM Mobile App
  • Lead Capture Page
  • CRM Integration
  • Bitcoin Integration

Infinite MLM User Reviews

Infinite MLM average rating:

Average score
5/5 (1 user reviews)
5/5

Overall impression

5/5

Customer Support

4/5

Value for Money

5/5

Ease of Use

Write your own review of this product

ADD A REVIEW

More reviews from 1 actual users:

Sort by:

Latest
  • Latest
  • Most useful
  • Most positive
  • Most negative

Best MLM software at the best price!

Read full review >
Murshid Pulkada
5/5

Overall impression

5/5

Customer Support

5/5

Value for Money

4/5

Ease of Use

Published on: 30.03.2022 Company Size: 11-50 Employees Industry: Information Technology and Services

PROS: The best thing I liked about Infinite MLM software was the fine way it is designed and developed. The development team has not compromised on any features. They have included all the features and integrations that are very much needed for the running of an MLM and have provided it at a reasonable cost. Some of the software’s core features include E-Commerce Integration, E-wallet, Multi-Currency, and Multilingual Integration, Genealogy tree, reports, efficient tools for governing member management, etc.

CONS: I don't dislike anything about this software.

What do you think about this review?

Great Poor
women man women man man women

Join a community of 7,369 SaaS experts

Thank you for the time you take to leave a quick review of this software. Our community and review base is constantly developing because of experts like you, who are willing to share their experience and knowledge with others to help them make more informed buying decisions.

Sign in with LinkedIn Why we require LinkedIn?
  • Show the community that you're an actual user.
  • We will only show your name and profile image in your review.
  • You can still post your review anonymously.

OR

Sign in with company email

Sign in with company email

Popular Infinite MLM Alternatives

Top Competitors To Infinite MLM By Price

Trending Marketing Software Reviews

Infinite MLM Comparisons

Infinite MLM user reviews

Best MLM software at the best price!

Read full review >
Murshid Pulkada
5/5

Overall impression

5/5

Customer Support

5/5

Value for Money

4/5

Ease of Use

Published on: 30.03.2022 Company Size: 11-50 Employees Industry: Information Technology and Services
Jenny Chang

By Jenny Chang

Jenny Chang is a senior writer specializing in SaaS and B2B software solutions. Her decision to focus on these two industries was spurred by their explosive growth in the last decade, much of it she attributes to the emergence of disruptive technologies and the quick adoption by businesses that were quick to recognize their values to their organizations. She has covered all the major developments in SaaS and B2B software solutions, from the introduction of massive ERPs to small business platforms to help startups on their way to success.

Page last modified
Did you find this review useful?
Yes No

Thank you for your feedback

How can we make this page better?

Unsure about this software?
FIND ALTERNATIVES
TOP

Why is FinancesOnline free? Why is FinancesOnline free?

FinancesOnline is available for free for all business professionals interested in an efficient way to find top-notch SaaS solutions. We are able to keep our service free of charge thanks to cooperation with some of the vendors, who are willing to pay us for traffic and sales opportunities provided by our website. Please note, that FinancesOnline lists all vendors, we’re not limited only to the ones that pay us, and all software providers have an equal opportunity to get featured in our rankings and comparisons, win awards, gather user reviews, all in our effort to give you reliable advice that will enable you to make well-informed purchase decisions.

Share
Tweet
Share